de

Aleksandrs Kublinskis

Persan haben keine Bilder. Fügen Sie neue Bilder.
Geburt:
11.09.1936
Tot:
24.01.2018
Kategorien:
Komponist
Nationalitäten:
 lette
Friedhof:
Cimetière de la Forêt (Riga)

Aleksandrs Kublinskis (born 11 September 1936 in Āgenskalns, Riga, Latvia) is a Latvian composer.

He is famous for the song "Noktirne" which is devoted to Riga, as well as over 200 other songs.

Kublinskis used to co-operate with the Latvian group Eolika, the Moscow group "Akkord", as well as with Larisa Mondrus, Muslim Magomayev, and other singers.

ВИА Эолика Ноктюрн  (Eolika Noktirne 1981)

Zemeņu lauks - Eolika

Ursache: wikipedia.org

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1
        Pēteris KublinskisVater00.00.190715.09.1992
        2
        Vera KublinskaMutter00.00.190709.02.1991
        3Mihails KublinskisMihails KublinskisBrüder12.04.193928.03.2020
        4
        Rita KublinskaEhefrau09.03.192921.07.2015
        5
        Džonijs TohmeSchwiegersohn00.00.2019
        6Māris VillerušsMāris VillerušsMitschüler18.05.193601.10.2014
        7Māris LiepaMāris LiepaMitschüler27.07.193626.03.1989
        8Zdzislavs RomanovskisZdzislavs RomanovskisArbeitskollege16.07.193627.08.2017
        9Zigurds LindeZigurds LindeArbeitskollege08.05.193829.01.2021
        10Juris BrežģisJuris BrežģisBekanntschaft25.05.193521.04.2002
        11Mirdza RamaneMirdza RamaneBekanntschaft16.12.192102.07.1996
        12Ojars  GrinbergsOjars GrinbergsBekanntschaft19.11.194222.04.2016
        13Uldis StabulnieksUldis StabulnieksBekanntschaft08.10.194527.09.2012
        14Nora BumbiereNora BumbiereBekanntschaft13.03.194712.01.1994
        15Aivars FreimanisAivars FreimanisBekanntschaft08.02.193624.01.2018
        16Vilhelms MihailovskisVilhelms MihailovskisBekanntschaft02.10.194223.01.2018
        17Ivars MazursIvars MazursBekanntschaft02.03.192927.08.2010
        18Alnis ZaķisAlnis ZaķisBekanntschaft19.01.193117.09.2012
        19Muslim  MagomayevMuslim MagomayevBekanntschaft17.08.194225.10.2008
        20Valērijs ZostsValērijs ZostsLehrer08.08.190101.10.1960
        Schlagwörter