de

Gundars Valdmanis

Persan haben keine Bilder. Fügen Sie neue Bilder.

Gundars Valdmanis was born 08.10.1940. businesman, he was active in social activities and participated in different activities in the territory of Latvia until 2005.

According to information from SIA Lursoft, and to publications from mass-media and internet, Gundars Valdmanis was related to following organisations:

He died at the age of 64 years, in 2005.

More information about person with name Gundars Valdmanis you could find in News Library news.lv. NB! All persons with the same name would be found.

His / her died in Latvia, in Rīga

Sources: Mass-media, internet resources, news.lv, lursoft.lv

Ursache: wikipedia.org, news.lv, lursoft.lv

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1Alfrēds ValdmanisAlfrēds ValdmanisVater11.09.190811.08.1970
        2Irma Anna ValdmaneIrma Anna ValdmaneMutter05.03.191010.08.1999
        3Vaiva Valdmane - DemandtVaiva Valdmane - DemandtSchwester02.10.193529.03.2003
        4
        Emīls ValdmanisOnkel29.06.191326.01.1975
        5
        Osvalds ValdmanisOnkel06.05.191216.04.1998
        6
        Ansis ValdmanisGroßvater20.05.1937
        7
        Lavīze ValdmaneGroßmutter08.08.188817.05.1980
        8Andris GrūtupsAndris GrūtupsArbeitskollege05.05.194915.06.2014
        9Rihards PīksRihards PīksArbeitskollege31.12.194107.09.2026
        10Andrejs KrastiņšAndrejs KrastiņšArbeitskollege06.05.195119.05.2008
        11Mariss AndersonsMariss AndersonsArbeitskollege21.04.195704.03.2021
        12
        Aivars PrūsisArbeitskollege19.12.193825.07.2002
        13Ervids GrinovskisErvids GrinovskisArbeitskollege15.01.192517.03.2004
        14Uldis GravaUldis GravaArbeitskollege, Bekanntschaft01.04.193819.01.2018
        15Paulis  KļaviņšPaulis KļaviņšArbeitskollege01.03.192827.01.2016
        16Imants DaudišsImants DaudišsArbeitskollege15.08.194514.04.2002
        17Oļģerts PavlovskisOļģerts PavlovskisArbeitskollege29.04.193411.04.2026
        18Aleksejs    VidavskisAleksejs VidavskisArbeitskollege19.09.194301.07.2020
        19Aivars BerķisAivars BerķisArbeitskollege24.09.193601.02.2020
        20Jānis GailisJānis GailisArbeitskollege20.04.194914.03.2020
        21Jānis ĀboltiņšJānis ĀboltiņšArbeitskollege19.02.194331.07.2006
        22Pēteris LaķisPēteris LaķisArbeitskollege01.11.195214.11.2003
        23Oskars GrīgsOskars GrīgsArbeitskollege20.01.194321.04.2017
        24Ivars SilārsIvars SilārsArbeitskollege28.04.193829.08.2019
        25Pauls  PutniņšPauls PutniņšArbeitskollege12.11.193701.12.2018
        26Vaira  PaegleVaira PaegleArbeitskollege06.07.194214.06.2019
        27Brigita ZeltkalneBrigita ZeltkalneArbeitskollege29.12.193706.06.2014
        28Ita KozakevičaIta KozakevičaArbeitskollege03.07.195528.10.1990
        29Valdis KrisbergsValdis KrisbergsArbeitskollege31.01.194426.09.2018
        30Valentīna  ZeileValentīna ZeileArbeitskollege01.03.193718.08.2018
        31Roberts JurdžsRoberts JurdžsArbeitskollege11.04.196309.12.2002
        32Roberts MilbergsRoberts MilbergsArbeitskollege15.08.194200.04.2016
        33Anna   SeileAnna SeileArbeitskollege27.09.193919.06.2019
        34Juris KaksītisJuris KaksītisArbeitskollege27.04.194308.09.2025
        35Jānis  KrūmiņšJānis KrūmiņšArbeitskollege26.06.195520.04.2021
        36Māris GrīnblatsMāris GrīnblatsArbeitskollege05.01.195514.03.2021
        37Ojārs Ēriks  KalniņšOjārs Ēriks KalniņšArbeitskollege22.10.194914.10.2021
        38Aigars JirgensAigars JirgensArbeitskollege02.11.196016.03.2005
        39Pēteris TabūnsPēteris TabūnsArbeitskollege20.01.193719.09.2020
        40Rišards LabanovskisRišards LabanovskisArbeitskollege15.02.194020.09.2022
        41Ingrīda Ūdre-LatimiraIngrīda Ūdre-LatimiraArbeitskollege14.11.195813.07.2024
        42Jānis StraumeJānis StraumeArbeitskollege27.08.196210.07.2024
        43Andris  BuiķisAndris BuiķisArbeitskollege15.03.193906.10.2022
        44Viktors DinēvičsViktors DinēvičsArbeitskollege25.02.193305.05.2018
        45Alfrēds ČepānisAlfrēds ČepānisArbeitskollege03.08.194326.04.2024
        46Pēteris Kārlis ElfertsPēteris Kārlis ElfertsArbeitskollege29.01.196128.05.2021
        47Gundars BērziņšGundars BērziņšArbeitskollege26.09.195906.01.2023
        48Inese BirznieceInese BirznieceArbeitskollege25.05.195127.10.2022
        49Modris  LujānsModris LujānsArbeitskollege05.02.196424.08.2022
        50Romanas  ApsitisRomanas ApsitisArbeitskollege13.02.193917.02.2022
        51Rolands RikardsRolands RikardsArbeitskollege15.12.194203.02.2022
        52Juris SinkaJuris SinkaBekanntschaft04.05.192703.04.2001
        53
        Pārsla BlūmentāleBekanntschaft13.04.193714.10.2012
        54Bruno  RubessBruno RubessBekanntschaft21.12.192623.12.2009
        55Raits ČernajsRaits ČernajsBekanntschaft13.08.194803.03.2018
        56Gunārs MeierovicsGunārs MeierovicsBekanntschaft12.05.192011.02.2007
        57Ivars ĶezbersIvars ĶezbersGleichgesinnte30.03.194423.04.1997
        58Alberts KaulsAlberts KaulsGleichgesinnte15.10.193824.09.2008
        Schlagwörter