de

Andris Zeimulis

Persan haben keine Bilder. Fügen Sie neue Bilder.
Geburt:
00.00.1957
Tot:
00.00.1958
Nationalitäten:
 lette
Friedhof:
Sīļukalna pagasts, Varakļāni, Seiļu kapi

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1Vincents ZeimulsVincents ZeimulsVater06.03.193118.03.1989
        2Veronika ZeimuleVeronika ZeimuleMutter13.11.192013.01.1988
        3Janis ZeimulisJanis ZeimulisBrüder27.04.195327.04.2020
        4Aleksandrs SprūdžsAleksandrs SprūdžsOnkel00.00.192901.08.1955
        5
        Roberts ZeimulsOnkel05.09.194901.07.1973
        6
        Aleksandrs ErelsOnkel27.09.193408.11.2011
        7Osvalds ZeimulsOsvalds ZeimulsOnkel14.09.194300.00.1944
        8Gunārs ZeimulisGunārs ZeimulisOnkel02.10.196106.08.1972
        9Jānis ZeimulsJānis ZeimulsOnkel12.11.193007.09.2022
        10Andrejs ZeimulsAndrejs ZeimulsOnkel00.00.195700.00.1994
        11Antons SprūdžsAntons SprūdžsOnkel17.05.194824.08.2018
        12
        Jānis SprūdžsOnkel00.00.1927
        13Juris ZeimulsJuris ZeimulsOnkel21.06.195306.12.2017
        14Arvīds ZeimulsArvīds ZeimulsOnkel28.02.195000.00.1950
        15
        Leontīne SprūdžaTante00.06.193700.06.1990
        16
        Tekla ZeimuleTante07.04.193314.07.2006
        17Otīlija LatkovskaOtīlija LatkovskaTante16.04.194007.02.1994
        18
        Janīna ZeimuleTante00.02.193500.02.1935
        19
        Valentīna SvilāneTante05.12.194430.11.2021
        20
        Adīda DongaTante10.05.193501.03.2026
        21Marija CāzereMarija CāzereTante02.10.194209.01.2022
        22
        Tekla ŠvirksteTante09.05.194021.10.2006
        23Jānis ZeimulisJānis ZeimulisNeffe19.08.198725.04.2020
        24Aloizs SprūdžsAloizs SprūdžsGroßvater00.00.189100.00.1967
        25Helēna SprūdžaHelēna SprūdžaGroßmutter00.00.190317.05.1948
        26Donots ZeimulsDonots ZeimulsUr-Großvater00.00.186629.01.1941
        27Briģita ZeimuleBriģita ZeimuleUr-Großmutter23.02.187518.09.1941
        28
        Ritvars ŠvirkstsCousin16.11.197227.03.2024

        Keine Termine gesetzt

        Schlagwörter