de

Marija Cāzere

Persan haben keine Bilder. Fügen Sie neue Bilder.

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1
        Matīss ZeimulsVater08.04.189500.00.1961
        2
        Helēna ZeimuleMutter22.03.190500.00.1975
        3Jānis ZeimulsJānis ZeimulsBrüder12.11.193007.09.2022
        4
        Roberts ZeimulsBrüder05.09.194901.07.1973
        5
        Melānijs ZeimulsBrüder14.01.193901.09.1978
        6
        Adīda DongaSchwester10.05.193501.03.2026
        7
        Valentīna SvilāneSchwester05.12.194430.11.2021
        8Artis CāzersArtis CāzersEhemann05.08.194002.06.2025
        9Izidors ZeimulsIzidors ZeimulsOnkel05.04.191504.12.1969
        10
        Jānis ZeimulsOnkel25.03.189825.03.1898
        11
        Francis ZeimulsOnkel23.02.190629.07.1944
        12Benedikts ZeimulsBenedikts ZeimulsOnkel19.10.190705.12.1972
        13Eduards ZeimulsEduards ZeimulsOnkel04.03.191826.11.1970
        14
        Zuzanna EreleTante01.06.190900.00.1983
        15
        Veronika Bojara EriņaTante29.10.191003.04.1940
        16Helēna SprūdžaHelēna SprūdžaTante00.00.190317.05.1948
        17Filimona ZeimuleFilimona ZeimuleTante20.03.190008.05.1955
        18Janis ZeimulisJanis ZeimulisNeffe27.04.195327.04.2020
        19Andris ZeimulisAndris ZeimulisNeffe00.00.195700.00.1958
        20
        Ritvars ŠvirkstsNeffe16.11.197227.03.2024
        21Veronika ZeimuleVeronika ZeimuleSchwägerin24.01.193007.03.2026
        22
        Silvija ZeimuleSchwägerin20.03.194419.08.1994
        23
        Alla LesnikovaSchwägerin22.07.194105.08.2014
        24Donots ZeimulsDonots ZeimulsGroßvater00.00.186629.01.1941
        25Briģita ZeimuleBriģita ZeimuleGroßmutter23.02.187518.09.1941
        26
        Antons ZeimulisUr-Großvater
        27
        DominiksUr-Großvater
        28
        MartaUr-Großmutter
        29
        Tekla ZeimuleCousin07.04.193314.07.2006
        30
        Tekla ŠvirksteCousin09.05.194021.10.2006
        31
        Aleksandrs ErelsCousin27.09.193408.11.2011
        32Juris ZeimulsJuris ZeimulsCousin21.06.195306.12.2017
        33Arvīds ZeimulsArvīds ZeimulsCousin28.02.195000.00.1950
        34Osvalds ZeimulsOsvalds ZeimulsCousin14.09.194300.00.1944
        35Gunārs ZeimulisGunārs ZeimulisCousin02.10.196106.08.1972
        36Antons SprūdžsAntons SprūdžsCousin17.05.194824.08.2018
        37Otīlija LatkovskaOtīlija LatkovskaCousin16.04.194007.02.1994
        38Aleksandrs SprūdžsAleksandrs SprūdžsCousin00.00.192901.08.1955
        39
        Janīna ZeimuleCousin00.02.193500.02.1935
        40Andrejs ZeimulsAndrejs ZeimulsCousin00.00.195700.00.1994
        41Vincents ZeimulsVincents ZeimulsCousin06.03.193118.03.1989
        42
        Jānis SprūdžsCousin00.00.1927
        43
        Leontīne SprūdžaCousin00.06.193700.06.1990

        Keine Termine gesetzt

        Schlagwörter