de

Tekla Zeimule

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1
        Francis ZeimulsVater23.02.190629.07.1944
        2
        Helēna ZeimuleMutter09.11.189818.05.1978
        3
        Janīna ZeimuleSchwester00.02.193500.02.1935
        4
        Matīss ZeimulsOnkel08.04.189500.00.1961
        5
        Jānis ZeimulsOnkel25.03.189825.03.1898
        6Izidors ZeimulsIzidors ZeimulsOnkel05.04.191504.12.1969
        7Benedikts ZeimulsBenedikts ZeimulsOnkel19.10.190705.12.1972
        8Eduards ZeimulsEduards ZeimulsOnkel04.03.191826.11.1970
        9Helēna SprūdžaHelēna SprūdžaTante00.00.190317.05.1948
        10Filimona ZeimuleFilimona ZeimuleTante20.03.190008.05.1955
        11
        Zuzanna EreleTante01.06.190900.00.1983
        12
        Veronika Bojara EriņaTante29.10.191003.04.1940
        13Andris ZeimulisAndris ZeimulisNeffe00.00.195700.00.1958
        14Janis ZeimulisJanis ZeimulisNeffe27.04.195327.04.2020
        15Donots ZeimulsDonots ZeimulsGroßvater00.00.186629.01.1941
        16Briģita ZeimuleBriģita ZeimuleGroßmutter23.02.187518.09.1941
        17
        DominiksUr-Großvater
        18
        Antons ZeimulisUr-Großvater
        19
        MartaUr-Großmutter
        20Osvalds ZeimulsOsvalds ZeimulsCousin14.09.194300.00.1944
        21Marija CāzereMarija CāzereCousin02.10.194209.01.2022
        22
        Leontīne SprūdžaCousin00.06.193700.06.1990
        23
        Valentīna SvilāneCousin05.12.194430.11.2021
        24Otīlija LatkovskaOtīlija LatkovskaCousin16.04.194007.02.1994
        25
        Melānijs ZeimulsCousin14.01.193901.09.1978
        26Andrejs ZeimulsAndrejs ZeimulsCousin00.00.195700.00.1994
        27
        Tekla ŠvirksteCousin09.05.194021.10.2006
        28Vincents ZeimulsVincents ZeimulsCousin06.03.193118.03.1989
        29Antons SprūdžsAntons SprūdžsCousin17.05.194824.08.2018
        30Juris ZeimulsJuris ZeimulsCousin21.06.195306.12.2017
        31Arvīds ZeimulsArvīds ZeimulsCousin28.02.195000.00.1950
        32
        Jānis SprūdžsCousin00.00.1927
        33
        Aleksandrs ErelsCousin27.09.193408.11.2011
        34Aleksandrs SprūdžsAleksandrs SprūdžsCousin00.00.192901.08.1955
        35Gunārs ZeimulisGunārs ZeimulisCousin02.10.196106.08.1972
        36
        Roberts ZeimulsCousin05.09.194901.07.1973
        37
        Adīda DongaCousin10.05.193501.03.2026
        38Jānis ZeimulsJānis ZeimulsCousin12.11.193007.09.2022

        Keine Termine gesetzt

        Schlagwörter