de

Antons Zeimulis

Geburt:

Tot:

Nationalitäten:
 lette
Friedhof:
Geben Sie den Friedhof

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1Donots ZeimulsDonots ZeimulsSohn00.00.186629.01.1941
        2Briģita ZeimuleBriģita ZeimuleSchwiegertochter23.02.187518.09.1941
        3
        Matīss ZeimulsEnkel08.04.189500.00.1961
        4
        Jānis ZeimulsEnkel25.03.189825.03.1898
        5Benedikts ZeimulsBenedikts ZeimulsEnkel19.10.190705.12.1972
        6
        Francis ZeimulsEnkel23.02.190629.07.1944
        7Eduards ZeimulsEduards ZeimulsEnkel04.03.191826.11.1970
        8Izidors ZeimulsIzidors ZeimulsEnkel05.04.191504.12.1969
        9Filimona ZeimuleFilimona ZeimuleEnkelin20.03.190008.05.1955
        10Helēna SprūdžaHelēna SprūdžaEnkelin00.00.190317.05.1948
        11
        Zuzanna EreleEnkelin01.06.190900.00.1983
        12
        Veronika Bojara EriņaEnkelin29.10.191003.04.1940
        13
        Melānijs ZeimulsUrenkel14.01.193901.09.1978
        14Jānis ZeimulsJānis ZeimulsUrenkel12.11.193007.09.2022
        15
        Roberts ZeimulsUrenkel05.09.194901.07.1973
        16Gunārs ZeimulisGunārs ZeimulisUrenkel02.10.196106.08.1972
        17
        Aleksandrs ErelsUrenkel27.09.193408.11.2011
        18Arvīds ZeimulsArvīds ZeimulsUrenkel28.02.195000.00.1950
        19Juris ZeimulsJuris ZeimulsUrenkel21.06.195306.12.2017
        20Antons SprūdžsAntons SprūdžsUrenkel17.05.194824.08.2018
        21Osvalds ZeimulsOsvalds ZeimulsUrenkel14.09.194300.00.1944
        22Vincents ZeimulsVincents ZeimulsUrenkel06.03.193118.03.1989
        23Aleksandrs SprūdžsAleksandrs SprūdžsUrenkel00.00.192901.08.1955
        24
        Jānis SprūdžsUrenkel00.00.1927
        25Andrejs ZeimulsAndrejs ZeimulsUrenkel00.00.195700.00.1994
        26
        Tekla ŠvirksteUrenkelin09.05.194021.10.2006
        27Marija CāzereMarija CāzereUrenkelin02.10.194209.01.2022
        28
        Tekla ZeimuleUrenkelin07.04.193314.07.2006
        29Otīlija LatkovskaOtīlija LatkovskaUrenkelin16.04.194007.02.1994
        30
        Leontīne SprūdžaUrenkelin00.06.193700.06.1990
        31
        Janīna ZeimuleUrenkelin00.02.193500.02.1935
        32
        Adīda DongaUrenkelin10.05.193501.03.2026
        33
        Valentīna SvilāneUrenkelin05.12.194430.11.2021

        Keine Termine gesetzt

        Schlagwörter