de

Tekla Švirkste

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1
        Staņislavs ErelisVater27.06.189300.00.1961
        2
        Zuzanna EreleMutter01.06.190900.00.1983
        3
        Ritvars ŠvirkstsSohn16.11.197227.03.2024
        4
        Aleksandrs ErelsBrüder27.09.193408.11.2011
        5
        Pēteris ŠvirkstsEhemann12.04.193231.10.2007
        6
        Jānis ZeimulsOnkel25.03.189825.03.1898
        7Benedikts ZeimulsBenedikts ZeimulsOnkel19.10.190705.12.1972
        8
        Matīss ZeimulsOnkel08.04.189500.00.1961
        9Eduards ZeimulsEduards ZeimulsOnkel04.03.191826.11.1970
        10Izidors ZeimulsIzidors ZeimulsOnkel05.04.191504.12.1969
        11
        Francis ZeimulsOnkel23.02.190629.07.1944
        12Filimona ZeimuleFilimona ZeimuleTante20.03.190008.05.1955
        13
        Veronika Bojara EriņaTante29.10.191003.04.1940
        14Helēna SprūdžaHelēna SprūdžaTante00.00.190317.05.1948
        15Andris ZeimulisAndris ZeimulisNeffe00.00.195700.00.1958
        16Janis ZeimulisJanis ZeimulisNeffe27.04.195327.04.2020
        17Donots ZeimulsDonots ZeimulsGroßvater00.00.186629.01.1941
        18Briģita ZeimuleBriģita ZeimuleGroßmutter23.02.187518.09.1941
        19
        DominiksUr-Großvater
        20
        Antons ZeimulisUr-Großvater
        21
        MartaUr-Großmutter
        22
        Valentīna SvilāneCousin05.12.194430.11.2021
        23Marija CāzereMarija CāzereCousin02.10.194209.01.2022
        24
        Janīna ZeimuleCousin00.02.193500.02.1935
        25Jānis ZeimulsJānis ZeimulsCousin12.11.193007.09.2022
        26
        Tekla ZeimuleCousin07.04.193314.07.2006
        27
        Roberts ZeimulsCousin05.09.194901.07.1973
        28
        Jānis SprūdžsCousin00.00.1927
        29Aleksandrs SprūdžsAleksandrs SprūdžsCousin00.00.192901.08.1955
        30Juris ZeimulsJuris ZeimulsCousin21.06.195306.12.2017
        31Andrejs ZeimulsAndrejs ZeimulsCousin00.00.195700.00.1994
        32Otīlija LatkovskaOtīlija LatkovskaCousin16.04.194007.02.1994
        33Arvīds ZeimulsArvīds ZeimulsCousin28.02.195000.00.1950
        34
        Leontīne SprūdžaCousin00.06.193700.06.1990
        35Osvalds ZeimulsOsvalds ZeimulsCousin14.09.194300.00.1944
        36
        Melānijs ZeimulsCousin14.01.193901.09.1978
        37Gunārs ZeimulisGunārs ZeimulisCousin02.10.196106.08.1972
        38Vincents ZeimulsVincents ZeimulsCousin06.03.193118.03.1989
        39
        Adīda DongaCousin10.05.193501.03.2026
        40Antons SprūdžsAntons SprūdžsCousin17.05.194824.08.2018

        Keine Termine gesetzt

        Schlagwörter