de

Matīss Zeimuls

Geburt:
08.04.1895
Tot:
00.00.1961
Nationalitäten:
 lette
Friedhof:
Varakļānu pagasts, Varakļānu kapi I

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1Donots ZeimulsDonots ZeimulsVater00.00.186629.01.1941
        2Briģita ZeimuleBriģita ZeimuleMutter23.02.187518.09.1941
        3
        Melānijs ZeimulsSohn14.01.193901.09.1978
        4
        Roberts ZeimulsSohn05.09.194901.07.1973
        5Jānis ZeimulsJānis ZeimulsSohn12.11.193007.09.2022
        6
        Adīda DongaTochter10.05.193501.03.2026
        7Marija CāzereMarija CāzereTochter02.10.194209.01.2022
        8
        Valentīna SvilāneTochter05.12.194430.11.2021
        9Benedikts ZeimulsBenedikts ZeimulsBrüder19.10.190705.12.1972
        10
        Francis ZeimulsBrüder23.02.190629.07.1944
        11
        Jānis ZeimulsBrüder25.03.189825.03.1898
        12Eduards ZeimulsEduards ZeimulsBrüder04.03.191826.11.1970
        13Izidors ZeimulsIzidors ZeimulsBrüder05.04.191504.12.1969
        14Helēna SprūdžaHelēna SprūdžaSchwester00.00.190317.05.1948
        15Filimona ZeimuleFilimona ZeimuleSchwester20.03.190008.05.1955
        16
        Veronika Bojara EriņaSchwester29.10.191003.04.1940
        17
        Zuzanna EreleSchwester01.06.190900.00.1983
        18
        Helēna ZeimuleEhefrau22.03.190500.00.1975
        19
        Jānis SprūdžsNeffe00.00.1927
        20Juris ZeimulsJuris ZeimulsNeffe21.06.195306.12.2017
        21Osvalds ZeimulsOsvalds ZeimulsNeffe14.09.194300.00.1944
        22Arvīds ZeimulsArvīds ZeimulsNeffe28.02.195000.00.1950
        23Vincents ZeimulsVincents ZeimulsNeffe06.03.193118.03.1989
        24Antons SprūdžsAntons SprūdžsNeffe17.05.194824.08.2018
        25Aleksandrs SprūdžsAleksandrs SprūdžsNeffe00.00.192901.08.1955
        26Gunārs ZeimulisGunārs ZeimulisNeffe02.10.196106.08.1972
        27Andrejs ZeimulsAndrejs ZeimulsNeffe00.00.195700.00.1994
        28
        Aleksandrs ErelsNeffe27.09.193408.11.2011
        29
        Janīna ZeimuleNichte00.02.193500.02.1935
        30
        Tekla ZeimuleNichte07.04.193314.07.2006
        31
        Tekla ŠvirksteNichte09.05.194021.10.2006
        32Otīlija LatkovskaOtīlija LatkovskaNichte16.04.194007.02.1994
        33
        Leontīne SprūdžaNichte00.06.193700.06.1990
        34Artis CāzersArtis CāzersSchwiegersohn05.08.194002.06.2025
        35
        Alla LesnikovaSchwiegertochter22.07.194105.08.2014
        36
        Silvija ZeimuleSchwiegertochter20.03.194419.08.1994
        37Veronika ZeimuleVeronika ZeimuleSchwiegertochter24.01.193007.03.2026
        38
        Helēna ZeimuleSchwägerin07.08.191925.06.1986
        39
        Helēna ZeimuleSchwägerin09.11.189818.05.1978
        40Aloizs SprūdžsAloizs SprūdžsSchwager00.00.189100.00.1967
        41
        Staņislavs ErelisSchwager27.06.189300.00.1961
        42
        DominiksGroßvater
        43
        Antons ZeimulisGroßvater
        44
        MartaGroßmutter

        Keine Termine gesetzt

        Schlagwörter