de

Janīna Zeimule

Geburt:
00.02.1935
Tot:
00.02.1935
Friedhof:
Geben Sie den Friedhof

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1
        Francis ZeimulsVater23.02.190629.07.1944
        2
        Helēna ZeimuleMutter09.11.189818.05.1978
        3
        Tekla ZeimuleSchwester07.04.193314.07.2006
        4
        Jānis ZeimulsOnkel25.03.189825.03.1898
        5Izidors ZeimulsIzidors ZeimulsOnkel05.04.191504.12.1969
        6Benedikts ZeimulsBenedikts ZeimulsOnkel19.10.190705.12.1972
        7Eduards ZeimulsEduards ZeimulsOnkel04.03.191826.11.1970
        8
        Matīss ZeimulsOnkel08.04.189500.00.1961
        9
        Zuzanna EreleTante01.06.190900.00.1983
        10
        Veronika Bojara EriņaTante29.10.191003.04.1940
        11Helēna SprūdžaHelēna SprūdžaTante00.00.190317.05.1948
        12Filimona ZeimuleFilimona ZeimuleTante20.03.190008.05.1955
        13Andris ZeimulisAndris ZeimulisNeffe00.00.195700.00.1958
        14Janis ZeimulisJanis ZeimulisNeffe27.04.195327.04.2020
        15Donots ZeimulsDonots ZeimulsGroßvater00.00.186629.01.1941
        16Briģita ZeimuleBriģita ZeimuleGroßmutter23.02.187518.09.1941
        17
        DominiksUr-Großvater
        18
        Antons ZeimulisUr-Großvater
        19
        MartaUr-Großmutter
        20Marija CāzereMarija CāzereCousin02.10.194209.01.2022
        21
        Valentīna SvilāneCousin05.12.194430.11.2021
        22
        Leontīne SprūdžaCousin00.06.193700.06.1990
        23Jānis ZeimulsJānis ZeimulsCousin12.11.193007.09.2022
        24
        Jānis SprūdžsCousin00.00.1927
        25Andrejs ZeimulsAndrejs ZeimulsCousin00.00.195700.00.1994
        26
        Tekla ŠvirksteCousin09.05.194021.10.2006
        27Juris ZeimulsJuris ZeimulsCousin21.06.195306.12.2017
        28Osvalds ZeimulsOsvalds ZeimulsCousin14.09.194300.00.1944
        29Antons SprūdžsAntons SprūdžsCousin17.05.194824.08.2018
        30Otīlija LatkovskaOtīlija LatkovskaCousin16.04.194007.02.1994
        31Arvīds ZeimulsArvīds ZeimulsCousin28.02.195000.00.1950
        32
        Melānijs ZeimulsCousin14.01.193901.09.1978
        33
        Aleksandrs ErelsCousin27.09.193408.11.2011
        34Aleksandrs SprūdžsAleksandrs SprūdžsCousin00.00.192901.08.1955
        35Gunārs ZeimulisGunārs ZeimulisCousin02.10.196106.08.1972
        36Vincents ZeimulsVincents ZeimulsCousin06.03.193118.03.1989
        37
        Adīda DongaCousin10.05.193501.03.2026
        38
        Roberts ZeimulsCousin05.09.194901.07.1973

        Keine Termine gesetzt

        Schlagwörter