de

Francis Zeimuls

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1Donots ZeimulsDonots ZeimulsVater00.00.186629.01.1941
        2Briģita ZeimuleBriģita ZeimuleMutter23.02.187518.09.1941
        3
        Janīna ZeimuleTochter00.02.193500.02.1935
        4
        Tekla ZeimuleTochter07.04.193314.07.2006
        5Benedikts ZeimulsBenedikts ZeimulsBrüder19.10.190705.12.1972
        6
        Matīss ZeimulsBrüder08.04.189500.00.1961
        7
        Jānis ZeimulsBrüder25.03.189825.03.1898
        8Eduards ZeimulsEduards ZeimulsBrüder04.03.191826.11.1970
        9Izidors ZeimulsIzidors ZeimulsBrüder05.04.191504.12.1969
        10Helēna SprūdžaHelēna SprūdžaSchwester00.00.190317.05.1948
        11Filimona ZeimuleFilimona ZeimuleSchwester20.03.190008.05.1955
        12
        Zuzanna EreleSchwester01.06.190900.00.1983
        13
        Veronika Bojara EriņaSchwester29.10.191003.04.1940
        14
        Helēna ZeimuleEhefrau09.11.189818.05.1978
        15
        Roberts ZeimulsNeffe05.09.194901.07.1973
        16
        Melānijs ZeimulsNeffe14.01.193901.09.1978
        17Osvalds ZeimulsOsvalds ZeimulsNeffe14.09.194300.00.1944
        18Juris ZeimulsJuris ZeimulsNeffe21.06.195306.12.2017
        19
        Aleksandrs ErelsNeffe27.09.193408.11.2011
        20Aleksandrs SprūdžsAleksandrs SprūdžsNeffe00.00.192901.08.1955
        21
        Jānis SprūdžsNeffe00.00.1927
        22Andrejs ZeimulsAndrejs ZeimulsNeffe00.00.195700.00.1994
        23Vincents ZeimulsVincents ZeimulsNeffe06.03.193118.03.1989
        24Gunārs ZeimulisGunārs ZeimulisNeffe02.10.196106.08.1972
        25Arvīds ZeimulsArvīds ZeimulsNeffe28.02.195000.00.1950
        26Jānis ZeimulsJānis ZeimulsNeffe12.11.193007.09.2022
        27Antons SprūdžsAntons SprūdžsNeffe17.05.194824.08.2018
        28Marija CāzereMarija CāzereNichte02.10.194209.01.2022
        29
        Valentīna SvilāneNichte05.12.194430.11.2021
        30
        Leontīne SprūdžaNichte00.06.193700.06.1990
        31Otīlija LatkovskaOtīlija LatkovskaNichte16.04.194007.02.1994
        32
        Adīda DongaNichte10.05.193501.03.2026
        33
        Tekla ŠvirksteNichte09.05.194021.10.2006
        34
        Helēna ZeimuleSchwägerin22.03.190500.00.1975
        35
        Helēna ZeimuleSchwägerin07.08.191925.06.1986
        36Aloizs SprūdžsAloizs SprūdžsSchwager00.00.189100.00.1967
        37
        Staņislavs ErelisSchwager27.06.189300.00.1961
        38
        Antons ZeimulisGroßvater
        39
        DominiksGroßvater
        40
        MartaGroßmutter

        Keine Termine gesetzt

        Schlagwörter