de

Benedikts Zeimuls

Persan haben keine Bilder. Fügen Sie neue Bilder.

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1Donots ZeimulsDonots ZeimulsVater00.00.186629.01.1941
        2Briģita ZeimuleBriģita ZeimuleMutter23.02.187518.09.1941
        3Arvīds ZeimulsArvīds ZeimulsSohn28.02.195000.00.1950
        4Juris ZeimulsJuris ZeimulsSohn21.06.195306.12.2017
        5Osvalds ZeimulsOsvalds ZeimulsSohn14.09.194300.00.1944
        6Eduards ZeimulsEduards ZeimulsBrüder04.03.191826.11.1970
        7Izidors ZeimulsIzidors ZeimulsBrüder05.04.191504.12.1969
        8
        Jānis ZeimulsBrüder25.03.189825.03.1898
        9
        Matīss ZeimulsBrüder08.04.189500.00.1961
        10
        Francis ZeimulsBrüder23.02.190629.07.1944
        11
        Zuzanna EreleSchwester01.06.190900.00.1983
        12Filimona ZeimuleFilimona ZeimuleSchwester20.03.190008.05.1955
        13Helēna SprūdžaHelēna SprūdžaSchwester00.00.190317.05.1948
        14
        Veronika Bojara EriņaSchwester29.10.191003.04.1940
        15
        Helēna ZeimuleEhefrau07.08.191925.06.1986
        16
        Melānijs ZeimulsNeffe14.01.193901.09.1978
        17Jānis ZeimulsJānis ZeimulsNeffe12.11.193007.09.2022
        18
        Jānis SprūdžsNeffe00.00.1927
        19Gunārs ZeimulisGunārs ZeimulisNeffe02.10.196106.08.1972
        20
        Roberts ZeimulsNeffe05.09.194901.07.1973
        21Vincents ZeimulsVincents ZeimulsNeffe06.03.193118.03.1989
        22Antons SprūdžsAntons SprūdžsNeffe17.05.194824.08.2018
        23Aleksandrs SprūdžsAleksandrs SprūdžsNeffe00.00.192901.08.1955
        24Andrejs ZeimulsAndrejs ZeimulsNeffe00.00.195700.00.1994
        25
        Aleksandrs ErelsNeffe27.09.193408.11.2011
        26
        Janīna ZeimuleNichte00.02.193500.02.1935
        27
        Tekla ZeimuleNichte07.04.193314.07.2006
        28Otīlija LatkovskaOtīlija LatkovskaNichte16.04.194007.02.1994
        29
        Leontīne SprūdžaNichte00.06.193700.06.1990
        30Marija CāzereMarija CāzereNichte02.10.194209.01.2022
        31
        Adīda DongaNichte10.05.193501.03.2026
        32
        Valentīna SvilāneNichte05.12.194430.11.2021
        33
        Tekla ŠvirksteNichte09.05.194021.10.2006
        34Dzidra ZeimuleDzidra ZeimuleSchwiegertochter26.03.195710.09.2024
        35
        Anita LietnieceSchwiegertochter07.04.195115.08.2017
        36
        Elza SimsoneSchwiegertochter00.00.2005
        37
        Helēna ZeimuleSchwägerin22.03.190500.00.1975
        38
        Helēna ZeimuleSchwägerin09.11.189818.05.1978
        39Aloizs SprūdžsAloizs SprūdžsSchwager00.00.189100.00.1967
        40
        Staņislavs ErelisSchwager27.06.189300.00.1961
        41
        Antons ZeimulisGroßvater
        42
        DominiksGroßvater
        43
        MartaGroßmutter

        Keine Termine gesetzt

        Schlagwörter