de

Marta

Geburt:

Tot:

Nationalitäten:
 lette
Friedhof:
Geben Sie den Friedhof

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1Briģita ZeimuleBriģita ZeimuleTochter23.02.187518.09.1941
        2Donots ZeimulsDonots ZeimulsSchwiegersohn00.00.186629.01.1941
        3
        Matīss ZeimulsEnkel08.04.189500.00.1961
        4Benedikts ZeimulsBenedikts ZeimulsEnkel19.10.190705.12.1972
        5
        Francis ZeimulsEnkel23.02.190629.07.1944
        6Eduards ZeimulsEduards ZeimulsEnkel04.03.191826.11.1970
        7Izidors ZeimulsIzidors ZeimulsEnkel05.04.191504.12.1969
        8Filimona ZeimuleFilimona ZeimuleEnkelin20.03.190008.05.1955
        9Helēna SprūdžaHelēna SprūdžaEnkelin00.00.190317.05.1948
        10
        Zuzanna EreleEnkelin01.06.190900.00.1983
        11
        Veronika Bojara EriņaEnkelin29.10.191003.04.1940
        12
        Melānijs ZeimulsUrenkel14.01.193901.09.1978
        13Jānis ZeimulsJānis ZeimulsUrenkel12.11.193007.09.2022
        14
        Jānis SprūdžsUrenkel00.00.1927
        15Gunārs ZeimulisGunārs ZeimulisUrenkel02.10.196106.08.1972
        16
        Aleksandrs ErelsUrenkel27.09.193408.11.2011
        17Arvīds ZeimulsArvīds ZeimulsUrenkel28.02.195000.00.1950
        18Juris ZeimulsJuris ZeimulsUrenkel21.06.195306.12.2017
        19
        Roberts ZeimulsUrenkel05.09.194901.07.1973
        20Osvalds ZeimulsOsvalds ZeimulsUrenkel14.09.194300.00.1944
        21Antons SprūdžsAntons SprūdžsUrenkel17.05.194824.08.2018
        22Vincents ZeimulsVincents ZeimulsUrenkel06.03.193118.03.1989
        23Aleksandrs SprūdžsAleksandrs SprūdžsUrenkel00.00.192901.08.1955
        24Andrejs ZeimulsAndrejs ZeimulsUrenkel00.00.195700.00.1994
        25
        Tekla ŠvirksteUrenkelin09.05.194021.10.2006
        26
        Tekla ZeimuleUrenkelin07.04.193314.07.2006
        27Otīlija LatkovskaOtīlija LatkovskaUrenkelin16.04.194007.02.1994
        28
        Leontīne SprūdžaUrenkelin00.06.193700.06.1990
        29Marija CāzereMarija CāzereUrenkelin02.10.194209.01.2022
        30
        Janīna ZeimuleUrenkelin00.02.193500.02.1935
        31
        Adīda DongaUrenkelin10.05.193501.03.2026
        32
        Valentīna SvilāneUrenkelin05.12.194430.11.2021

        Keine Termine gesetzt

        Schlagwörter