de

Filimona Zeimule

Persan haben keine Bilder. Fügen Sie neue Bilder.
Geburt:
20.03.1900
Tot:
08.05.1955
Nationalitäten:
 lette
Friedhof:
Varakļānu pagasts, Varakļānu kapi I

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1Donots ZeimulsDonots ZeimulsVater00.00.186629.01.1941
        2Briģita ZeimuleBriģita ZeimuleMutter23.02.187518.09.1941
        3Izidors ZeimulsIzidors ZeimulsBrüder05.04.191504.12.1969
        4Benedikts ZeimulsBenedikts ZeimulsBrüder19.10.190705.12.1972
        5
        Francis ZeimulsBrüder23.02.190629.07.1944
        6
        Jānis ZeimulsBrüder25.03.189825.03.1898
        7
        Matīss ZeimulsBrüder08.04.189500.00.1961
        8Eduards ZeimulsEduards ZeimulsBrüder04.03.191826.11.1970
        9
        Zuzanna EreleSchwester01.06.190900.00.1983
        10Helēna SprūdžaHelēna SprūdžaSchwester00.00.190317.05.1948
        11
        Veronika Bojara EriņaSchwester29.10.191003.04.1940
        12
        Melānijs ZeimulsNeffe14.01.193901.09.1978
        13Osvalds ZeimulsOsvalds ZeimulsNeffe14.09.194300.00.1944
        14Juris ZeimulsJuris ZeimulsNeffe21.06.195306.12.2017
        15
        Aleksandrs ErelsNeffe27.09.193408.11.2011
        16Gunārs ZeimulisGunārs ZeimulisNeffe02.10.196106.08.1972
        17Andrejs ZeimulsAndrejs ZeimulsNeffe00.00.195700.00.1994
        18Jānis ZeimulsJānis ZeimulsNeffe12.11.193007.09.2022
        19Arvīds ZeimulsArvīds ZeimulsNeffe28.02.195000.00.1950
        20Vincents ZeimulsVincents ZeimulsNeffe06.03.193118.03.1989
        21Antons SprūdžsAntons SprūdžsNeffe17.05.194824.08.2018
        22Aleksandrs SprūdžsAleksandrs SprūdžsNeffe00.00.192901.08.1955
        23
        Jānis SprūdžsNeffe00.00.1927
        24
        Roberts ZeimulsNeffe05.09.194901.07.1973
        25
        Janīna ZeimuleNichte00.02.193500.02.1935
        26
        Tekla ZeimuleNichte07.04.193314.07.2006
        27Otīlija LatkovskaOtīlija LatkovskaNichte16.04.194007.02.1994
        28
        Leontīne SprūdžaNichte00.06.193700.06.1990
        29Marija CāzereMarija CāzereNichte02.10.194209.01.2022
        30
        Valentīna SvilāneNichte05.12.194430.11.2021
        31
        Adīda DongaNichte10.05.193501.03.2026
        32
        Tekla ŠvirksteNichte09.05.194021.10.2006
        33
        Helēna ZeimuleSchwägerin22.03.190500.00.1975
        34
        Helēna ZeimuleSchwägerin09.11.189818.05.1978
        35
        Helēna ZeimuleSchwägerin07.08.191925.06.1986
        36Aloizs SprūdžsAloizs SprūdžsSchwager00.00.189100.00.1967
        37
        Staņislavs ErelisSchwager27.06.189300.00.1961
        38
        Antons ZeimulisGroßvater
        39
        DominiksGroßvater
        40
        MartaGroßmutter

        Keine Termine gesetzt

        Schlagwörter