de

Melānijs Zeimuls

Keine Orte

    loading...

        NameBeziehungGeburtTotBeschreibung
        1
        Matīss ZeimulsVater08.04.189500.00.1961
        2
        Helēna ZeimuleMutter22.03.190500.00.1975
        3
        Roberts ZeimulsBrüder05.09.194901.07.1973
        4Jānis ZeimulsJānis ZeimulsBrüder12.11.193007.09.2022
        5
        Adīda DongaSchwester10.05.193501.03.2026
        6
        Valentīna SvilāneSchwester05.12.194430.11.2021
        7Marija CāzereMarija CāzereSchwester02.10.194209.01.2022
        8
        Silvija ZeimuleEhefrau20.03.194419.08.1994
        9
        Alla LesnikovaEhefrau22.07.194105.08.2014
        10
        Francis ZeimulsOnkel23.02.190629.07.1944
        11Izidors ZeimulsIzidors ZeimulsOnkel05.04.191504.12.1969
        12Eduards ZeimulsEduards ZeimulsOnkel04.03.191826.11.1970
        13
        Jānis ZeimulsOnkel25.03.189825.03.1898
        14Benedikts ZeimulsBenedikts ZeimulsOnkel19.10.190705.12.1972
        15
        Zuzanna EreleTante01.06.190900.00.1983
        16Helēna SprūdžaHelēna SprūdžaTante00.00.190317.05.1948
        17
        Veronika Bojara EriņaTante29.10.191003.04.1940
        18Filimona ZeimuleFilimona ZeimuleTante20.03.190008.05.1955
        19Veronika ZeimuleVeronika ZeimuleSchwägerin24.01.193007.03.2026
        20Artis CāzersArtis CāzersSchwager05.08.194002.06.2025
        21Donots ZeimulsDonots ZeimulsGroßvater00.00.186629.01.1941
        22Briģita ZeimuleBriģita ZeimuleGroßmutter23.02.187518.09.1941
        23
        Antons ZeimulisUr-Großvater
        24
        DominiksUr-Großvater
        25
        MartaUr-Großmutter
        26
        Leontīne SprūdžaCousin00.06.193700.06.1990
        27
        Tekla ŠvirksteCousin09.05.194021.10.2006
        28
        Aleksandrs ErelsCousin27.09.193408.11.2011
        29Juris ZeimulsJuris ZeimulsCousin21.06.195306.12.2017
        30Arvīds ZeimulsArvīds ZeimulsCousin28.02.195000.00.1950
        31Osvalds ZeimulsOsvalds ZeimulsCousin14.09.194300.00.1944
        32
        Janīna ZeimuleCousin00.02.193500.02.1935
        33
        Tekla ZeimuleCousin07.04.193314.07.2006
        34Gunārs ZeimulisGunārs ZeimulisCousin02.10.196106.08.1972
        35Vincents ZeimulsVincents ZeimulsCousin06.03.193118.03.1989
        36
        Jānis SprūdžsCousin00.00.1927
        37Andrejs ZeimulsAndrejs ZeimulsCousin00.00.195700.00.1994
        38Otīlija LatkovskaOtīlija LatkovskaCousin16.04.194007.02.1994
        39Aleksandrs SprūdžsAleksandrs SprūdžsCousin00.00.192901.08.1955
        40Antons SprūdžsAntons SprūdžsCousin17.05.194824.08.2018

        Keine Termine gesetzt

        Schlagwörter